Two more ABAD in-store shops started to operate
Daha 2 “ABAD” Bakaleya fəaliyyətə başladı
2 new in-store ABAD boutiques just started to operate at “Ganjlik Mall” and Ahmedli Bravo hypermarkets. Thus, the natural products prepared by  our ABAD producers at their small family farms will be available here. Should be noted that including Bravo Koroghlu hypermarket, our in-store
boutiques operate in 3 Bravo supermarkets currently. Should be reminded that the “ABAD” public legal entity run by the State Agency for Public Service and Social Innovations under the President of the Republic of Azerbaijan was established by the Decree of the President of the Republic of
Azerbaijan Ilham Aliyev on 23 September 2016. According to the Decree, “ABAD” (ASAN Support to Family Business) centers are established to carry out socially oriented projects aimed at ensuring the active participation of the citizens in the social-economic life of the Republic of Azerbaijan,
developing small and medium entrepreneurship, raising the employment rate of the population and supporting the establishment of competitive family businesses in the country.